← Kembali ke carian

Terrace 2 Storey Taman Belinna

BackgroundTerrace 2 Storey Taman Belinna - Image 1
Terrace

Terrace for Sale

Shah Alam

Simpan rumah ini

RM 490,000

4

Bilik tidur

3

Bilik air

1,200

Binaan kaki²

1,080

Tanah kaki²

Bandingkan rumah lain di Shah Alam

Terokai pilihan bajet dan jenis rumah lain. Baca senarai semak sebelum memilih.

Rumah dijual di Shah Alam →

Area Insight

Seksyen 36 Shah Alam

Selangor

Google Maps lists nearby mosques such as Masjid Seksyen 7 and Masjid Alam Impian, schools such as CIAST (PUSAT LATIHAN PENGAJAR DAN KEMAHIRAN LANJUTAN) and Sekolah Menengah Chung Hua (PSDN) Klang, healthcare such as Shah Alam Hospital and KPJ Klang Specialist Hospital within about 5 km of Seksyen 36 Shah Alam.

  • Mosques: Masjid Seksyen 7 and Masjid Alam Impian
  • Schools: CIAST (PUSAT LATIHAN PENGAJAR DAN KEMAHIRAN LANJUTAN) and Sekolah Menengah Chung Hua (PSDN) Klang
  • Healthcare: Shah Alam Hospital and KPJ Klang Specialist Hospital
  • Public transport: Terminal 17 (Shah Alam) and Padang Jawa

Nearby amenities

Google Places within about 5 km

Mosques

Masjid Seksyen 7 · Masjid Alam Impian · Masjid Kota Raja Klang · Sultan Suleiman Royal Mosque

Schools

CIAST (PUSAT LATIHAN PENGAJAR DAN KEMAHIRAN LANJUTAN) · Sekolah Menengah Chung Hua (PSDN) Klang · Kwang Hua Private High School · SMJK Chung Hwa, Klang

Healthcare

Shah Alam Hospital · KPJ Klang Specialist Hospital · Sentosa Specialist Hospital Klang · KLINIK UTAMA 24 JAM SEKSYEN 7 SHAH ALAM

Public transport

Terminal 17 (Shah Alam) · Padang Jawa · Terminal 17 · Klang

Groceries and malls

Central i-City · ÆON Mall Bukit Raja · Centro Mall · NSK - Jalan Sungai Jati

Tentang rumah ini

Freehold terrace 2-storey home in Taman Belinna, Seksyen 36, Shah Alam.

Property Details:

  • Built-up: 1,200 sqft
  • Land size: 18' x 60'
  • 4 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms
  • Partial furnished
  • Extra land at backyard
  • Facing East (morning sun)

Additional Features:

  • Facing morning sun
  • Furnished

Interested? Contact us for viewing arrangement.

RM 490,000WhatsApp untuk viewing →