← Kembali ke carian

3 Storey Bungalow Putra Hills, Bukit Rahman Putra, Sungai Buloh

Background3 Storey Bungalow Putra Hills, Bukit Rahman Putra, Sungai Buloh - Image 1
Bungalow

Bungalow for Sale

Sungai Buloh

Simpan rumah ini

RM 4,000,000

10

Bilik tidur

7

Bilik air

6,300

Binaan kaki²

9,655

Tanah kaki²

Area Insight

Sungai Buloh

Selangor

Google Maps lists nearby mosques such as Masjid Subang Bestari and Sungai Buloh New City Mosque (Main Mosque), schools such as HELP International School and IGB International School (IGBIS), healthcare such as Sungai Buloh Hospital and Hospital UiTM Sungai Buloh within about 5 km of Sungai Buloh.

  • Mosques: Masjid Subang Bestari and Sungai Buloh New City Mosque (Main Mosque)
  • Schools: HELP International School and IGB International School (IGBIS)
  • Healthcare: Sungai Buloh Hospital and Hospital UiTM Sungai Buloh
  • Public transport: Sungai Buloh and Kwasa Sentral

Nearby amenities

Google Places within about 5 km

Mosques

Masjid Subang Bestari · Sungai Buloh New City Mosque (Main Mosque) · Al-Muhtadin Masjid (Damansara Damai) · Surau Elmina Gardens

Schools

HELP International School · IGB International School (IGBIS) · Sekolah Kebangsaan Kuang · Premfield International School

Healthcare

Sungai Buloh Hospital · Hospital UiTM Sungai Buloh · Pusat Rawatan Islam Manarah · National Leprosy Control Centre, Sungai Buloh Hospital

Public transport

Sungai Buloh · Kwasa Sentral · MRT Sungai Buloh · MRT Kwasa Sentral Pintu A

Groceries and malls

SB MALL · ECONSAVE Sungai Buloh · The Store · T Rex Mart - Sg Buloh

Tentang rumah ini

3 storey bungalow located in Putra Hills, Bukit Rahman Putra, Sungai Buloh.

Property Details:

  • Built-up: ±6,300 sqft
  • Land size: ±9,655 sqft
  • 10 bedrooms
  • 7 bathrooms
  • Currently tenanted
  • Spacious & suitable for own stay / investment

Location Highlight:

  • Near Kelab Rahman Putra Golf

Interested? Contact us for viewing arrangement.

RM 4,000,000WhatsApp untuk viewing →