Corner Lot 2 Storey Low Cost Seksyen 19, Shah Alam


Terrace for Sale
Shah Alam
RM 425,000
6
Bilik tidur
2
Bilik air
1,500
Binaan kaki²
1,765
Tanah kaki²
Bandingkan rumah lain di Shah Alam
Terokai pilihan bajet dan jenis rumah lain. Baca senarai semak sebelum memilih.
Rumah dijual di Shah Alam →Area Insight
Seksyen 19 Shah Alam
Selangor
Google Maps lists nearby mosques such as Sultan Salahuddin Abdul Aziz Shah Mosque and Masjid Al-Ikhlas, Shah Alam, schools such as Sri KDU International School, Subang Jaya and Dwi Emas International School, healthcare such as KPJ Selangor Specialist Hospital and Avisena Specialist Hospital within about 5 km of Seksyen 19 Shah Alam.
- Mosques: Sultan Salahuddin Abdul Aziz Shah Mosque and Masjid Al-Ikhlas, Shah Alam
- Schools: Sri KDU International School, Subang Jaya and Dwi Emas International School
- Healthcare: KPJ Selangor Specialist Hospital and Avisena Specialist Hospital
- Public transport: Terminal 17 (Shah Alam) and Padang Jawa
Nearby amenities
Google Places within about 5 km
Mosques
Sultan Salahuddin Abdul Aziz Shah Mosque · Masjid Al-Ikhlas, Shah Alam · Masjid Alam Impian · Masjid Al-Ubudiah Seksyen 19 Shah Alam
Schools
Sri KDU International School, Subang Jaya · Dwi Emas International School · Kolej Vokasional Shah Alam · CIAST (PUSAT LATIHAN PENGAJAR DAN KEMAHIRAN LANJUTAN)
Healthcare
KPJ Selangor Specialist Hospital · Avisena Specialist Hospital · MSU Medical Centre · SALAM Shah Alam Specialist Hospital
Public transport
Terminal 17 (Shah Alam) · Padang Jawa · Terminal 17 · KTM Batu 3 Kommuter Station
Groceries and malls
AEON Mall Shah Alam · PKNS Complex Shah Alam · ST Rosyam Mart (Shah Alam) Sdn Bhd (13101133-A) · Giant
Tentang rumah ini
Corner lot 2-storey low cost house in Seksyen 19, Shah Alam.
Property Details:
- Leasehold non-bumi lot (balance 60 years)
- Land size: 1,765 sqft
- Built-up: 1,500 sqft
- 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
- with 2 additional bedrooms downstairs
- Table top
Nearby Amenities:
- SALAM Shah Alam Hospital
- SK Seksyen 19 & SK Seksyen 20
- SMK Seksyen 19
- AEON Big Seksyen 23
- Stesen KTM Seksyen 19
Interested? Contact us for viewing arrangement.