← Kembali ke carian

Bungalow Corner Lot Matang Pagar, Sungai Buloh 3R4B Direct Owner

BackgroundBungalow Corner Lot Matang Pagar, Sungai Buloh 3R4B Direct Owner - Image 1
Bungalow

Bungalow for Sale

Sungai Buloh

Simpan rumah ini

RM 750,000

3

Bilik tidur

4

Bilik air

2,700

Binaan kaki²

3,531

Tanah kaki²

Area Insight

Sungai Buloh

Selangor

Google Maps lists nearby mosques such as Masjid Subang Bestari and Sungai Buloh New City Mosque (Main Mosque), schools such as HELP International School and IGB International School (IGBIS), healthcare such as Sungai Buloh Hospital and Hospital UiTM Sungai Buloh within about 5 km of Sungai Buloh.

  • Mosques: Masjid Subang Bestari and Sungai Buloh New City Mosque (Main Mosque)
  • Schools: HELP International School and IGB International School (IGBIS)
  • Healthcare: Sungai Buloh Hospital and Hospital UiTM Sungai Buloh
  • Public transport: Sungai Buloh and Kwasa Sentral

Nearby amenities

Google Places within about 5 km

Mosques

Masjid Subang Bestari · Sungai Buloh New City Mosque (Main Mosque) · Al-Muhtadin Masjid (Damansara Damai) · Surau Elmina Gardens

Schools

HELP International School · IGB International School (IGBIS) · Sekolah Kebangsaan Kuang · Premfield International School

Healthcare

Sungai Buloh Hospital · Hospital UiTM Sungai Buloh · Pusat Rawatan Islam Manarah · National Leprosy Control Centre, Sungai Buloh Hospital

Public transport

Sungai Buloh · Kwasa Sentral · MRT Sungai Buloh · MRT Kwasa Sentral Pintu A

Groceries and malls

SB MALL · ECONSAVE Sungai Buloh · The Store · T Rex Mart - Sg Buloh

Tentang rumah ini

Corner lot two-storey bungalow in Kampung Matang Pagar, Sungai Buloh. Built in approximately 2014, this home features a modern and is well-maintained. The large porch can accommodate multiple cars.

Property Details:

  • Built-up: 2,700 sqft
  • Land area: 3,531 sqft
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 4 bathrooms
  • Corner lot
  • Leasehold, Bumi lot

Nearby Amenities & Accessibility:

  • Hospital Sungai Buloh (10 mins)
  • KTM/MRT Sungai Buloh (10 mins)
  • KTM Kuang (7 mins)
  • SB Mall Sungai Buloh (10 mins)
  • Exit Toll Hospital Sungai Buloh (10 mins)

Interested? Contact us for viewing arrangement.

RM 750,000WhatsApp untuk viewing →
Bungalow Corner Lot Matang Pagar, Sungai Buloh 3R4B Direct Owner | Cari Rumah Selangor