← Kembali ke carian

2 Storey Terraced Taman Serimuda Shah Alam Selangor

Background2 Storey Terraced Taman Serimuda Shah Alam Selangor - Image 1
Terrace

Terrace for Sale

Shah Alam

Simpan rumah ini

RM 350,000

2

Bilik tidur

3

Bilik air

910

Binaan kaki²

78

Tanah kaki²

Bandingkan rumah lain di Shah Alam

Terokai pilihan bajet dan jenis rumah lain. Baca senarai semak sebelum memilih.

Rumah dijual di Shah Alam →

Area Insight

Seksyen 25 Shah Alam

Selangor

Google Maps lists nearby mosques such as Masjid Kota Kemuning and Masjid Alam Impian, schools such as Kolej Vokasional Shah Alam and CIAST (PUSAT LATIHAN PENGAJAR DAN KEMAHIRAN LANJUTAN), healthcare such as KPJ Selangor Specialist Hospital and Columbia Asia Hospital Bukit Rimau within about 5 km of Seksyen 25 Shah Alam.

  • Mosques: Masjid Kota Kemuning and Masjid Alam Impian
  • Schools: Kolej Vokasional Shah Alam and CIAST (PUSAT LATIHAN PENGAJAR DAN KEMAHIRAN LANJUTAN)
  • Healthcare: KPJ Selangor Specialist Hospital and Columbia Asia Hospital Bukit Rimau
  • Public transport: Terminal 17 (Shah Alam) and Alam Megah (KJ35)

Nearby amenities

Google Places within about 5 km

Mosques

Masjid Kota Kemuning · Masjid Alam Impian · Al Munawwarah Mosque · Masjid Al-Ubudiah Seksyen 19 Shah Alam

Schools

Kolej Vokasional Shah Alam · CIAST (PUSAT LATIHAN PENGAJAR DAN KEMAHIRAN LANJUTAN) · Maple Leaf Kingsley International School · SMK Alam Megah

Healthcare

KPJ Selangor Specialist Hospital · Columbia Asia Hospital Bukit Rimau · SALAM Shah Alam Specialist Hospital · KLINIK AURORA 24 JAM BUKIT RIMAU, SEK 32 SHAH ALAM

Public transport

Terminal 17 (Shah Alam) · Alam Megah (KJ35) · Terminal 17 · USJ 21

Groceries and malls

Main Place Mall · Ole Ole Shopping Centre · ÆON BiG | Bukit Rimau · Checkers Hypermarket Sdn Bhd (Headquarters)

Tentang rumah ini

Double storey terrace house in Taman Serimuda, Shah Alam.

Property Details:

  • Freehold, non-bumi lot
  • Built-up: 910 sqft
  • Land area: 78.04 sqm
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms
  • Partial and extension
  • Without furnishing

Location:

  • No.24, Jalan Tertib 25/32, Seksyen 25, Taman Srimuda, 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor

Interested? Contact us for viewing arrangement.

RM 350,000WhatsApp untuk viewing →