ALAM PRIMA APARTMENT, SEKSYEN 22 SHAH ALAM


Apartment for Sale
Shah Alam
RM 340,000
3
Bilik tidur
2
Bilik air
850
Binaan kaki²
Bandingkan rumah lain di Shah Alam
Terokai pilihan bajet dan jenis rumah lain. Baca senarai semak sebelum memilih.
Rumah dijual di Shah Alam →Area Insight
Seksyen 22 Shah Alam
Selangor
Google Maps lists nearby mosques such as Sultan Salahuddin Abdul Aziz Shah Mosque and Masjid Al-Ikhlas, Shah Alam, schools such as Sri KDU International School, Subang Jaya and Dwi Emas International School, healthcare such as KPJ Selangor Specialist Hospital and Avisena Specialist Hospital within about 5 km of Seksyen 22 Shah Alam.
- Mosques: Sultan Salahuddin Abdul Aziz Shah Mosque and Masjid Al-Ikhlas, Shah Alam
- Schools: Sri KDU International School, Subang Jaya and Dwi Emas International School
- Healthcare: KPJ Selangor Specialist Hospital and Avisena Specialist Hospital
- Public transport: Terminal 17 (Shah Alam) and Alam Megah (KJ35)
Nearby amenities
Google Places within about 5 km
Mosques
Sultan Salahuddin Abdul Aziz Shah Mosque · Masjid Al-Ikhlas, Shah Alam · Masjid Al-Falah USJ 9 · Masjid Alam Impian
Schools
Sri KDU International School, Subang Jaya · Dwi Emas International School · Kolej Vokasional Shah Alam · CIAST (PUSAT LATIHAN PENGAJAR DAN KEMAHIRAN LANJUTAN)
Healthcare
KPJ Selangor Specialist Hospital · Avisena Specialist Hospital · MSU Medical Centre · SALAM Shah Alam Specialist Hospital
Public transport
Terminal 17 (Shah Alam) · Alam Megah (KJ35) · SS 18 · Wawasan
Groceries and malls
AEON Mall Shah Alam · PKNS Complex Shah Alam · Main Place Mall · Giant
Tentang rumah ini
Freehold apartment located in Alam Prima Apartment, Seksyen 22, Shah Alam.
Property Details:
- Built-up: 850 sqft
- Level 4, End Lot
- 3 bedrooms
- 2 bathrooms
- Balcony facing swimming pool
- 2 Carpark
Facilities:
- 24 hours Security
- Swimming pool
- Taska
- Playground
- Laundry Service
Nearby Amenities:
- KTM station
- MSU, PTPTL
- AEON, Tesco, Giant
- Hypermarket Shah Alam
- Stadium Melawati Shah Alam
Accessibility:
- NKVE Highway
- GCE Highway
- LDP Highway
- ELITE Highway
- Federal Highway
Interested? Contact us for viewing arrangement.